スロベニア
順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 引分 | 敗北 | 得点-失点 | 勝点 | 備考 |
1 | Maribor Teatanic Branik (マリボール・テアタニク) | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 72-29 | 66 | Champions |
2 | HIT Nova Gorica (ヒット・ゴリッツァ=ノヴァゴリッツァ) | 33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 55-31 | 62 | |
3 | Rudar Velenje (ルーダル・ヴェレーニェ) | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 43-33 | 56 | |
4 | Mura Murska Sobota (ムーラ=ムールスカソボタ) | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 53-35 | 53 | |
5 | Nova Oprema KS Prevalje (コロタン=プレヴァリェ) | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 44-45 | 48 | |
6 | SCT Olimpija Ljubljana (SCT オリンピア=リュブリャナ) | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 54-50 | 44 | |
7 | Protonavto Publikum Celje (プブリクム=ツェリエ) | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 30-35 | 42 | |
8 | BST Domzale (BS テクニク=ドムジャレ) | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 40-49 | 41 | |
9 | Primorje Ajdovscina (プリモーリェ・アイドフシュチナ) | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 39-45 | 40 | |
10 | NK Potrosnik Beltinci (ポトロシニク・ベルティンツィ) | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 41-62 | 36 | |
( | 以下2チームが 下位リーグ 落ち | ) | ||||||
11 | NK Koper (コーペル) | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 34-61 | 32 | Relegated |
12 | Zivila Triglav Kranj (ジーヴィラ・トリグラウ=クラニィ) | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 28-58 | 25 | Relegated |
Slovenia Cup 1998/99
1/16 Finals
[Aug 5]
Esotech Smartno 2-0 Korotan Prevalje
Hit Gorica 2-3 Mura Murska Sobota
Montavar Rogoza 2-4 Postrosnik Beltinci
Publikum Celje 1-0 BS Tehnik Domzale
Ivancna Gorica 0-2 Zivila Triglav Kranj
Kolpa Podzemelj 3-4 Rudar Velenje [aet]
Pobrezje Maribor 0-4 Primorje Ajdovscina
Jadran Sepic 0-3 Maribor Teatanic
SET Vevce 0-1 SCT Olimpija
Izakovci 0-6 Nafta Lendava
[Aug 9]
Aluminij Kidricevo 2-0 Brda
Beltrans Verzej 5-3 Usnjar Sostanj [aet]
Zarica Kranj 1-3 Goriske opekarne
Goricanka 3-0 Dornava
Drava Ptuj 0-1 Paloma Sega
Tabor Sezana 6-0 Turnisce
1/8 Finals [Sep 9]
Goricanka 0-6 SCT Olimpija
Esotech Smartno 4-2 Primorje [aet]
Tabor Sezana 1-2 Maribor Teatanic
Zivila Triglav 1-2 Rudar Velenje
Beltrans Verzej 0-7 Paloma Sega
Mura 5-2 Postrosnik
Goriske opekarne 1-0 Publikum
Aluminij 0-2 Nafta [aet]
Quarterfinals [Oct 21 and Nov 4]
Maribor Teatanic 1-0 2-2 Rudar Velenje
Nafta 0-3 1-1 Mura
Goriske opekarne 1-2 0-6 SCT Olimpija
Esotech Smartno 3-0 2-1 Paloma Sega
Semifinals [Apr 7 and 14]
SCT Olimpija 1-1 1-0 Esotech Smartno
Maribor Teatanic 3-1 2-1 Mura
Final [May 26 and Jun 16]
SCT Olimpija 2-3 0-2 Maribor Teatanic
オリンピア・リュブリャナがカップウイナー
順位 | チーム | 試合 | 勝利 | 引分 | 敗北 | 得点-失点 | 勝点 | 備考 |
1 | Dravograd | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 69-31 | 61 | Promoted |
2 | Feroterm Pohorje Ruse | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56-35 | 54 | Promoted |
( | 以上2チームが 一部リーグ 昇格 | ) | ||||||
3 | Zeleznicar Maribor | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 58-30 | 54 | |
4 | Esotech Smartno | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49-28 | 53 | |
5 | Tabor Sezana | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-35 | 52 | |
6 | Aluminij | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 57-42 | 51 | |
7 | Drava | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-36 | 48 | |
8 | Zagorje | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45-43 | 43 | |
9 | Sentjur | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38-44 | 40 | |
10 | Elan | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45-61 | 39 | |
11 | Nafta | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35-47 | 36 | |
12 | Jadran Sepic | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 36-42 | 35 | |
13 | Goriske opekarne | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37-53 | 34 | |
14 | Factor | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 30-44 | 29 | |
15 | Slovan Slavija | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29-75 | 18 | |
16 | Rudar Trbovlje | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 17-62 | 15 |