第7回市川市少年野球低学年大会 組み合せ | |||||||||||||||||
《 予備日 7/3・10・17・24・8/1 》 | |||||||||||||||||
決勝 | |||||||||||||||||
6/20 | 7/4 | 7/11 | 7/18 | 7/19 | 8/22 | ||||||||||||
1 | 冨美浜少年野球部 | 《試合開始時間》 | |||||||||||||||
B-1 | 12 | 第1試合 … 9:00 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 北方中央少年野球部Jr | 0 | 第2試合 … 10:30 | ||||||||||||||
C-4 | 12 | 第3試合 … 12:00 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 北国分ヤンチャーズ | 4 | 第4試合 … 13:30 | ||||||||||||||
B-2 | 12 | 8/22 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 鶴指少年野球部Jr | 11 | 第1試合 … 9:00 | ||||||||||||||
第2試合 … 11:00 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | AKキッズ | E-1 | 6 | 第3試合 … 13:00 | |||||||||||||
D-4 | 16 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
6 | あおばペアーズ | 7 | |||||||||||||||
B-3 | 7 | 《使用球場》 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 市川南スパローズ | 4 | A | 国府台球場 | |||||||||||||
C-2 | 1 | B | 東国分少年広 | ||||||||||||||
8 | 宮久保子供会野球部Jr | 15 | C | 行徳橋グランド | |||||||||||||
B-4 | 12 | D | 妙典少年広場A | ||||||||||||||
9 | 新浜野球部 | 0 | E | 妙典少年広場B | |||||||||||||
F | 柏井少年広場 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 大野ホーマーズJr | E-2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E-1 | 14 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
11 | 幸2丁目ジャイアンツ | 2 | |||||||||||||||
C-1 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 平田サターンズJr | 8 | |||||||||||||||
B-4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 高谷Jr | 9 | |||||||||||||||
C-2 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | シラサギ野球部 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
15 | 塩浜・新井子供会連合 | E-2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
E-2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 北方東部Jr | 15 | |||||||||||||||
C-3 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 香取・新井3丁目連合 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
B-1 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | みかどファイターズ | 0 | |||||||||||||||
C-4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 真間ウエスタンB | 7 | |||||||||||||||
A-1 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | 稲荷木イーグルスJr | ||||||||||||||||
D-1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 富浜バッファローズ | 11 | |||||||||||||||
B-3 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
22 | 平川OMCJr | 10 | |||||||||||||||
D-2 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
23 | 真間ウエスタンA | 2 | |||||||||||||||
24 | 宮台野球部Jr | E-3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
E-3 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
25 | 塩焼ちどりウィングスJr | 3 | |||||||||||||||
D-3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
26 | 若宮アポロJr | 10 | |||||||||||||||
B-2 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
27 | 原木Jr | 2 | |||||||||||||||
D-4 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
28 | 市川アスナロズ | 4 | |||||||||||||||
E-1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
29 | 南行徳ホークス | 11 | |||||||||||||||
E-1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
30 | 鬼越鬼高メッツ | 0 | |||||||||||||||
C-3 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
31 | ルネ新行徳野球部 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
E-2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
32 | 柏井ユナイテッドJr | 23 | |||||||||||||||
33 | 新田エンゼルス | E-4 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
E-4 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
34 | 八幡チャレンジャーズ | 14 | |||||||||||||||
E-3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 福栄かもめ子供会野球部 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
C-1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 鬼高フレンズJr | 1 | |||||||||||||||
E-4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 本塩子ども会Jr | 11 | |||||||||||||||
3位決定戦 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | 富浜バッファローズ | ||||||||||||||||
7/25 D-1 |
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 宮久保子供会野球部Jr | 3 | |||||||||||||||